Pakistn Film Magazine in Urdu/Punjabi


Singer

Ejaz Hussain Hazravi

He was a Ghazal singer and died on February 5, 1989.
Ejaz Hussain Hazravi - Singer - He was a Ghazal singer and died on February 5, 1989.

Facts on Ejaz Hussain Hazravi
Real name
Active career
Life - 05-02-1989
Born at
Language
Profession
Relations

He was brother of other famous Radio singers Allah Bakhsh Hazravi and Inayat Hussain Hazravi.




Muhafiz
Muhafiz
(1998)
Tik Tock
Tik Tock
(2018)
Ultimatum
Ultimatum
(1976)
Sahara
Sahara
(1959)

Muhafiz
Muhafiz
(1998)
Tik Tock
Tik Tock
(2018)
Ultimatum
Ultimatum
(1976)


Birhan
Birhan
(1947)
Tansen
Tansen
(1943)



پاکستان فلم میگزین ۔۔۔ سنہری فلمی یادوں کا امین

پاکستان فلم میگزین ، پاکستانی فلموں ، فلمی گیتوں اور فلمی فنکاروں پر اولین ، منفرد اور ایک بے مثل معلوماتی اور تفریحی ویب سائٹ ہے جو 3 مئی 2000ء سے مسلسل اپ ڈیٹ ہورہی ہے۔ یہ ایک انفرادی کاوش ہے جو فارغ اوقات کا ایک بہترین مشغلہ بھی ہے۔ یہ تاریخ ساز ویب سائٹ کبھی نہ بن پاتی ، اگر پاکستانی فلموں میں میرے آئیڈیل گلوکار جناب مسعودرانا صاحب کے گیت نہ ہوتے۔ اس عظیم گلوکار کو ایک منفرد خراج تحسین پیش کرنے کے لئے اس کے گائے ہوئے ایک ہزار سے زائد گیتوں کا پہلا اردو ڈیٹابیس بنایا گیا ہے جس میں ریکارڈ محفوظ رکھنے کے علاوہ دیگر ساتھی فنکاروں پر تفصیلی مضامین بھی شائع کئے جارہے ہیں۔

تازہ ترین اپ ڈیٹس




Pakistan Film Magazine

The first and largest website on Pakistani films, music and artists with chronological film history since 1913, useful information's, facts & figures, milestones, filmo- & songographies, images, videos and Urdu/Punjabi articles on various film topics.



Muhafiz
Muhafiz
(1998)
Tik Tock
Tik Tock
(2018)
Ultimatum
Ultimatum
(1976)
Sahara
Sahara
(1959)



Artists database

Useful information's with detailed film records, milestones, videos, images etc..


Click on any category from the menu below and read more information's..