Pakistn Film Magazine in Urdu/Punjabi


Film director

Younis Malik

Younis Malik died on July 8, 2015 at Lahore
Younis Malik - Film director - Younis Malik died on July 8, 2015 at Lahore
Facts on Younis Malik
Real name
First film Jeera Sain (Punjabi - 1977)
Active career
Life - 08-07-2015
Born at
Language Punjabi
Profession Film director
Relations








Champa
Champa
(1945)
Najma
Najma
(1943)
Rehana
Rehana
(1946)



241 فنکاروں پر معلوماتی مضامین




PAK Magazine is an individual effort to compile and preserve the Pakistan's political, film and media history.
All external links on this site are only for the informational and educational purposes, and therefor, I am not responsible for the content of any external site.