Pakistn Film Magazine in Urdu/Punjabi


Film Actress

Neelofar

A supporting artist..
Neelofar - Film Actress - A supporting artist..
Facts on Neelofar
Real name
First film 30 Mar Khan (Punjabi - 1963)
Active career
Life - 2022
Born at
Language
Profession Acting
Relations
Neelofar was mostly seen in comedy roles with Rangeela and Munawar Zarif.. she died in 2022.








Bhool
Bhool
(1974)
Amanat
Amanat
(1981)
Naraz
Naraz
(1985)

Poonji
Poonji
(1943)
Madhuri
Madhuri
(1932)
Patwari
Patwari
(1942)
Himmat
Himmat
(1941)
Roti
Roti
(1942)



241 فنکاروں پر معلوماتی مضامین




PAK Magazine is an individual effort to compile and preserve the Pakistan's political, film and media history.
All external links on this site are only for the informational and educational purposes, and therefor, I am not responsible for the content of any external site.