Pakistn Film Magazine in Urdu/Punjabi


TV Actor

Tariq Malik

A Radio and TV artist..
Tariq Malik - TV Actor - A Radio and TV artist..
Facts on Tariq Malik

Real name
Active career
Life - 12-06-2020
Born at
Language
Profession Acting
Relations
He was a TV actor and got fame from famous TV play Guest House. He died on June 12, 2020. He was diagnosed with Covid19 a week before his death..








Shola
Shola
(1978)
Mafia
Mafia
(1997)
Prohna
Prohna
(1966)
Nazrana
Nazrana
(1955)

Roti
Roti
(1942)
Rattan
Rattan
(1944)
Humayun
Humayun
(1945)

Pagli
Pagli
(1943)
Dard
Dard
(1947)



241 فنکاروں پر معلوماتی مضامین




PAK Magazine is an individual effort to compile and preserve the Pakistan's political, film and media history.
All external links on this site are only for the informational and educational purposes, and therefor, I am not responsible for the content of any external site.