Pakistn Film Magazine in Urdu/Punjabi


Film & TV actor

Gulab Chandio

Gulab Chandio died on January 20, 2019..
Gulab Chandio - Film & TV actor - Gulab Chandio died on January 20, 2019..
Facts on Gulab Chandio

Real name
First film Dushman (Sindhi - 1988)
Active career
Life - 20-01-2019
Born at
Language Sindhi
Profession Acting
Relations

He was a top actor in Sindhi films and in TV dramas. His most pular tv plays was Noor Jam Tamachi..

Gulab Chandio died on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at Nawab Shah. He was 60 years old..









Jugnu
Jugnu
(1947)
Hamjoli
Hamjoli
(1946)
Dost
Dost
(1944)



241 فنکاروں پر معلوماتی مضامین




PAK Magazine is an individual effort to compile and preserve the Pakistan's political, film and media history.
All external links on this site are only for the informational and educational purposes, and therefor, I am not responsible for the content of any external site.